Cummings & Co. Realtors Cummings & Co. Realtors
  • Home
  • Homes for Sale
    1. Listing Information
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell My Property!
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. The Blazer Team of Cummings & Co. Realtors YouTube
    3. Contact Us
    4. Client Reviews
  • Areas
    1. Baltimore County
    2. Baltimore City
    3. Anne Arundel
    4. Howard
    5. Harford
    6. Carroll
  • Compare
  • Blog
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
3.1M Properties
Map

3,148,267 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 21 E FORT AVE E, Baltimore, MD 21230
    3 Beds2 Baths2,051 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $345,000 $345,000

    21 E FORT AVE E, Baltimore, MD 21230

    MLS# MDBA2208148

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2029 OLD FREDERICK, Catonsville, MD 21228
    6 Beds3 Baths2,711 SqFt
    1/61 61
    $599,000 $599,000

    2029 OLD FREDERICK, Catonsville, MD 21228

    MLS# MDBC2157772

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3903 FLEET ST, Baltimore, MD 21224
    3 Beds4 Baths2,178 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $470,250 $459,000 2.5%

    3903 FLEET ST, Baltimore, MD 21224

    MLS# MDBA2208150

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7 STANSON COURT #., Owings Mills, MD 21117
    5 Beds3 Baths3,448 SqFt
    1/74 74
    $800,000 $825,000 3.0%

    7 STANSON COURT #., Owings Mills, MD 21117

    MLS# MDBC2154166

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1609 SAINT PAUL ST, Baltimore, MD 21202
    2,810 SqFt
    1/6 6
    $540,000 $590,000 8.5%

    1609 SAINT PAUL ST, Baltimore, MD 21202

    MLS# MDBA2190340

    Listed by Pickwick Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4616 CURTIS AVE, Baltimore City, MD 21226
    2,520 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $225,000 $205,000 9.8%

    4616 CURTIS AVE, Baltimore City, MD 21226

    MLS# MDBA2197808

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8058 TROTTERS CHASE, Ellicott City, MD 21043
    4 Beds4 Baths3,003 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $720,000 $699,000 3.0%

    8058 TROTTERS CHASE, Ellicott City, MD 21043

    MLS# MDHW2065384

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1121 S DECKER AVE S, Baltimore, MD 21224
    2 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $315,000 $315,000

    1121 S DECKER AVE S, Baltimore, MD 21224

    MLS# MDBA2205066

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 916 S CLINTON ST, Baltimore, MD 21224
    2 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $416,000 $400,000 4.0%

    916 S CLINTON ST, Baltimore, MD 21224

    MLS# MDBA2193502

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8249 HICKORY HOLLOW DR, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    3 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $505,000 $499,900 1.0%

    8249 HICKORY HOLLOW DR, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    MLS# MDAA2136656

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2010 FOUNTAIN ST, Baltimore, MD 21231
    2 Beds3 Baths923 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $282,000 $299,000 5.7%

    2010 FOUNTAIN ST, Baltimore, MD 21231

    MLS# MDBA2197484

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 19 COLDWATER CT, Towson, MD 21204
    4 Beds4 Baths3,652 SqFt
    1/74 74
    $619,900 $619,900

    19 COLDWATER CT, Towson, MD 21204

    MLS# MDBC2134468

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3 BROMWELL CT, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    3 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $375,000 $375,000

    3 BROMWELL CT, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    MLS# MDBC2148328

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 45 FULLERTON HEIGHTS AVE, Nottingham, MD 21236
    4 Beds1 Bath1,860 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $275,000 $265,000 3.8%

    45 FULLERTON HEIGHTS AVE, Nottingham, MD 21236

    MLS# MDBC2150582

    Listed by Hosford & Son Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 205 S HANSON ST, Easton, MD 21601
    4 Beds3 Baths2,553 SqFt
    1/74 74
    $950,000 $1,050,000 9.5%

    205 S HANSON ST, Easton, MD 21601

    MLS# MDTA2012810

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 710 S CONKLING ST, Baltimore, MD 21224
    4 Beds4 Baths2,073 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $500,000 $515,000 2.9%

    710 S CONKLING ST, Baltimore, MD 21224

    MLS# MDBA2192188

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 916 RYAN ST, Baltimore, MD 21223
    3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $222,000 $214,500 3.5%

    916 RYAN ST, Baltimore, MD 21223

    MLS# MDBA2187204

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 805 JOSHUA TREE CT, Owings Mills, MD 21117
    3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $315,000 $315,000

    805 JOSHUA TREE CT, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    MLS# MDBC2146052

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 115 CHERRYDELL RD, Baltimore, MD 21228
    3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $298,000 $289,000 3.1%

    115 CHERRYDELL RD, Baltimore, MD 21228

    MLS# MDBC2141806

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2216 SMITH AVE, Baltimore, MD 21227
    3 Beds1 Bath1,818 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $315,000 $315,000

    2216 SMITH AVE, Baltimore, MD 21227

    MLS# MDBC2139646

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 416 FORELAND GARTH, Abingdon, MD 21009
    3 Beds4 Baths2,018 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $360,000 $355,000 1.4%

    416 FORELAND GARTH, Abingdon, MD 21009

    MLS# MDHR2048284

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5840 OAKLAND RD, Halethorpe, MD 21227
    3 Beds2 Baths2,192 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $450,000 $429,900 4.7%

    5840 OAKLAND RD, Halethorpe, MD 21227

    MLS# MDBC2141244

    Listed by Alberti Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 111 N BETHEL ST, Baltimore, MD 21231
    2 Beds3 Baths1,152 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $245,000 $249,900 2.0%

    111 N BETHEL ST, Baltimore, MD 21231

    MLS# MDBA2183478

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1811 SNOW MEADOW LN #201, Baltimore, MD 21209
    2 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $213,000 $219,900 3.1%

    1811 SNOW MEADOW LN #201, Baltimore, MD 21209

    MLS# MDBC2140704

    Listed by Hubble Bisbee Christie's International Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
CC2017_BlueYellow-2-768x432default
Cummings & Co. Realtors

Derek Blazer License ID: 664271

+1(410) 499-5404 derek@theblazerteam.com

2314 Boston St., Baltimore, MD, 21224, United States

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. The Blazer Team of Cummings & Co. Realtors YouTube
      3. Contact Us
      4. Client Reviews
      Blog
    • Homes for Sale
      1. Listing Information
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      Areas
      1. Baltimore County
      2. Baltimore City
      3. Anne Arundel
      4. Howard
      5. Harford
      6. Carroll
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell My Property!
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Compare

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

CC2017_BlueYellow-2-768x432default
Cummings & Co. Realtors

Derek Blazer License ID: 664271